ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15763401
nr 1576 3401
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 269/385, dated - 87. Litograph in colors, unframed, 31x40 cm, passepartoutmått: 50x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 269/385, daterad - 87. Färglitografi, oramat löst blad, 31x40 cm, passepartoutmått: 50x60 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 600
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:57:42
3/11 09:47:10
500 kr
6/11 18:52:42
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson